2010-11 Men's Crew Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Carter Aronson Sophomore Rye, NY / Rye Country Day School
Martin Aspholm Freshman Minneapolis, MN / South
Dan Aziz Senior Oakville, ONT / Appleby College-Canada
Samantha Bear Freshman Scottsdale, AZ / Chapparral
Kyle Beatty Junior Sharon, CT / Salisbury School
James Bensson Junior Attleboro, MA / Attleboro
Chris Bowman Senior Wilmette, IL / New Trier
George Brennan Junior Bloomfield, CT / Brooks School
Taylor Brown Senior Middletown, DE / St. Andrew's School
Bradley Burns Sophomore Kearneysville, WV / St. Mary's Prep
Brooke Camarda Sophomore Philadelphia, PA / St. Paul's School (NH)
Leigh Carroll Junior Sherborn, MA / Middlesex
Vyacheslav Chupryna Freshman Lima, Peru / Kent School
Matthew Clark Sophomore Winnetka, IL / New Trier
Ian Connor Freshman Arlington, MA / Belmont Hill
Ben Dann Junior Pound Ridge, NY / Fox Lane
Jonathan Deffarges Sophomore San Francisco, CA / San Francisco University HS
Taggart Denton Freshman Winnetka, IL / New Trier
Michael Devereux Freshman Asheville, NC / Asheville
Taylor Emanuels Junior Mill Valley, CA / San Francisco University HS
Colin Fish Junior Edina, MN / Edina
Alex Fleming Junior Melbourne, Australia / St. Kevin's College Toorak
Yukun Gao Sophomore Feeding Hills, MA / Hanover
Morgan Gerlak Freshman Baltimore, MD / St. Paul's School (MD)
Peter Gibson Sophomore Belmont, MA / Belmont
Jacques Greenberg Junior Plymouth Meeting, PA / Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Sean Grogan Freshman Watertown, CT / Gunnery
Michael Hotz Freshman New York, NY / Groton
Joseph Mallen Freshman Concord, MA / Concord Carlisle
Anthony Mantegani Sophomore Kent, CT / Kent
Geoff Martin Senior Boxford, MA / Phillips Academy-Andover
Duncan McHale Junior Old Greenwich, CT / Choate Rosemary Hall
Jim McLaughlin Senior Ridley Park, PA / Monsignor Bonner
Fred Milgrim Junior Boston, MA / Concord Academy
Brent Mylrea Senior McFarland, WI / McFarland
Brendan Nolan Senior Roswell, GA / Centennial
John Oberbeck Freshman Bethleham, PA / The Hill School
James Pardoe Sophomore New York, NY / Kent
Christopher Parker Sophomore Riverside, CT / Greenwich
Vincent Pham Senior Chandler, AZ / Chandler
William Quirk Freshman Rumson, NJ / Rumson-Fair Regional
Ari Resnick Junior Minneapolis, MN / Southwest High School
Colby Richardson Junior Vancouver, BC / Shawnigan Lake School
Quinten Richardson Freshman Vancouver, BC / Shawnigan Lake
James Saraidaridis Senior Reading, MA / St. Paul's
Hannah Rose Schonwald Sophomore New York, NY / Trinity School
Tyler Sheffels Junior Wayland, MA / Wayland
Greg Silverberg Junior Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Matt Smith Junior Bellport, NY / Bellport
Alexander Stuth Freshman Hubertus, WI / -
Susan Thompson Sophomore Philadelphia, Pa / Deerfield Academy
Owen Traynor Sophomore Fairfield, CT / Green Farms Academy
George Whitridge Sophomore Stanfordville, NY / Salisbury School
Bailey Willis Freshman Seattle, WA / Northwest